Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Marika Carvey

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 5
Klogs52 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
36 from 34 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Kwiek 1 in 2005/06
Korfball Year of Birth 1988
Messageboard Posts 60