Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Philip Aish

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311924
Team Croydon 5
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
126 from 109 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Bec 5 in 2012/13
Korfball Year of Birth 2002
Messageboard Posts 497