Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Charlie Wicking

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 2
Klogs270 - Local Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
12 from 6 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Supernova 1 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2017
Messageboard Posts 0