Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Corinne Flood

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 4
Klogs217 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
8 from 7 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Bec 3 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2018
Messageboard Posts 0