Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Sophie Clarke

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 2
Klogs130 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
1 from 5 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Bec 4 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2018
Messageboard Posts 0