Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Steve Raffield

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 5
Klogs116 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
2 from 6 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Highbury 4 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2017
Messageboard Posts 0