Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Jevana Bartley

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 625939
Team Croydon 4
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
1 from 2 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Nomads 4 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2014
Messageboard Posts 0