Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Tom Raffield

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 582883
Team Croydon 3
Klogs176 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
68 from 56 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Nomads 4 in 2016/17
Korfball Year of Birth 2014
Messageboard Posts 84