Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Laura Lambird

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 582888
Team Croydon 4
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
7 from 14 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Trojans 3 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2011
Messageboard Posts 3