Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Ellen Swygart

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 562540
Team Croydon 4
Klogs130 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
43 from 36 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Mitcham 3 in 2014/15
Korfball Year of Birth 2013
Messageboard Posts 9