Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Hannah Raffield

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 554739
Team Croydon 2
Klogs694 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
53 from 71 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Supernova 4 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2012
Messageboard Posts 50