Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Alex Burr

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 551989
Team Croydon 3
Klogs511 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
70 from 38 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
6 goals against Bec 4 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2011
Messageboard Posts 2