Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Chelsie Browne

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 408675
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
18 from 16 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Trojans 2 in 2013/14
Korfball Year of Birth 2008
Messageboard Posts 21