Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Bryan Burr

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 489303
Team Croydon 4
Klogs365 - Local Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
86 from 60 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Bromley 2 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2011
Messageboard Posts 50