Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Victoria Goode

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 313040
Team Croydon 4
Klogs310 - Local Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
44 from 82 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Pelham 1 in 2012/13
Korfball Year of Birth 1998
Messageboard Posts 55