Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Hannah Robinson

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 313086
Team Croydon 1
Klogs426 - Local Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
92 from 111 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Nomads 3 in 2016/17
Korfball Year of Birth 2006
Messageboard Posts 47