Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Steve Chadd

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311935
Team Croydon 5
Klogs46 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
44 from 46 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Highbury 3 in 2011/12
Korfball Year of Birth 1985
Messageboard Posts 226