Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Dawn Aindow

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 396584
Team Croydon 2
Klogs602 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
72 from 68 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Bec 4 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 1977
Messageboard Posts 2