Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Sarah Hole

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311963
Team Croydon 4
Klogs244 - Little Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
107 from 125 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Nomads 4 in 2012/13
Korfball Year of Birth 2007
Messageboard Posts 247