Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Adam Champion

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311936
Team Croydon 3
Klogs56 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
173 from 118 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
8 goals against Trojans 3 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2004
Messageboard Posts 312